Bigsmithy Cheesecake

callname: Cheesy

pedigree name: Bigsmithy Cheesecake

date of birth: 21.04.2017

father: Vienna Calling Dollars To Donuts (AT)

mother: Bigsmithy Arya (HU)

breeder: Linda Fábos, Nagykovácsi (HU)

colour: tricolor

height at withers: 37 cm

MLS, POAG, NCCD, IGS - N/N clear

Lafora N3/N3 clear

 

breeding bitch

international work certificate - BZH III.price

pedigree

 

Slovak junior champion

Hungarian junior champion

Czech junior champion

Slovak beauty champion

Slovak grand champion

Champion ČMKÚ

Slovak show champion

Czech champion

Hungarian champion (conditions are met)

International beauty champion (C.I.B.) (conditions are met)

International show champion (C.I.E.) (conditions are met)

Slovak super grand champion

 

18.09.2020 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Linda Voláriková (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

17.09.2020 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Jozef Jursa (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG3

05.09.2020 - NDS - Olomouc (CZ) - Vladimír Piskay (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC

22.08.2020 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Sergej Vanzha (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

02.08.2020 - IDS - Debrecen (HU) - Vilmos Kardos (HU) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

01.08.2020 - IDS - Debrecen (HU) - Vladimír Piskay (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

01.08.2020 - NDS - Debrecen (HU) - Sergej Vanzha (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, BOS

31.07.2020 - IDS - Debrecen (HU) - György Tesics (HU) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG3

26.07.2020 - Specialty show - Konopište (CZ) - Iva Černohubová (CZ) - champion class - Exc1, CAC

26.01.2020 - IDS- Nitra (SK) - Grzegorz Weron (PL) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

25.01.2020 - IDS- Nitra (SK) - Marián Konečný (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

24.01.2020 - IDS- Nitra (SK) - Jozef Jursa (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG2

08.12.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Carsten Birk (DK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

07.12.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Mile Aleksoski (MK) - champion class - Exc2, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB

06.12.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Jaroslav Jevčák (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

05.12.2019 - Specialty show - Nitra (SK) - Miroslav Václavík (CZ) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CC, Winner of the Specialty show, BOB

01.12.2019 - IDS - Praha (CZ) - Dorota Witkowska (PL) - champion class - Exc2, Res.CAC

30.11.2019 - IDS - Praha (CZ) - Ümit Özkanaal (TR) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

27.10.2019 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Svend Lovenkjaer (DK) - champion class - Exc2, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB

26.10.2019 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Dawn Redman (AU) - champion class - Exc2, Res.CAC

25.10.2019 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Susan Cameron-Codognotto (AU) - champion class - Exc2, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB

12.10.2019 - IDS - České Budějovice (CZ) - Stanislava Janická (CZ) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

24.08.2019 - IDS - Mladá Boleslav (CZ) - Maree McKenzie (NZ) - champion class - Exc1, CAC

18.08.2019 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Lenka Frnčová (CZ) - open class - Exc1, CAC

17.08.2019 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Věra Dvořáková (CZ) - open class - Exc1, CAC

07.07.2019 - IDS - Veľká Ida (SK) - László Erdős (HU) - champion class - Exc2, Res. CAC

06.07.2019 - IDS - Veľká Ida (SK) - Kristina Tar (UA) - champion class - Exc2, Res. CAC

29.06.2019 - NDS - Klatovy (CZ) - Lenka Frnčová (CZ) - champion class - Exc1, CAC

09.06.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Jozef Jursa (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft´sQ 2020, BOS

08.06.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Laurent Pichard (CH) - champion class - Exc2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

07.06.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Štefan Šinko (SI) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

25.05.2019 - Club show - Chvojnica (SK) - Ľudovít Pitoňák (SK) - champion class - Exc2, Res. CAC

05.05.2019 - IDS - Lučenec (SK) - Sergej Vanzha (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

04.05.2019 - IDS - Lučenec (SK) - Viera Staviarska (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

24.02.2019 - NDS - Bratislava (SK) - Peter Harsányi (HU) - champion class -  Exc1, CAC, Slovak winner, BOB, BIG2

23.02.2019 - Victory Show - Bratislava (SK) - Marián Konečný (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, Victory Winner, BIG3

03.02.2019 - IDS - Brno (CZ) - Jos De Cuyper (BE) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

02.02.2019 - IDS - Brno (CZ) - Laura Cox (IE) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

27.01.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - László Erdős (HU) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB

26.01.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Otakar Vondrouš (CZ) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

25.01.2019 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Petr Řehánek (CZ) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

12.01.2019 - NDS - Brno (CZ) - Věra Dvořáková (CZ) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, National winner, BOS

09.12.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Zaza Omarov (GE) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

08.12.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Věra Dvořáková (CZ) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

02.12.2018 - IDS - Praha (CZ) - Cindy Kerssemeijer (NL) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, CAC ČMKÚ, BOS

28.10.2018 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Jozef Jursa (SK) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC

27.10.2018 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Iva Černohubová (CZ) - intermediate class - Exc2, Res. CAC

26.10.2018 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Miroslav Václavík (CZ) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG3

21.10.2018 - IDS - Komárom (HU) - Jill Peak (GB) - intermediate class - VG2

20.10.2018 - IDS - Komárom (HU) - Patrícia Burunkai (HU) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC

19.10.2018 - IDS - Komárom (HU) - Anne Macdonald (GB) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC

06.10.2018 - IDS - České Budějovice (CZ) - Sergej Vanzha (SK) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, CAC ČMKÚ

15.09.2018 - Specialty show - Bohdaneč (CZ) - Mike Denny (GB) - junior class - Exc3

01.09.2018 - NDS - Olomouc (CZ) - Jan Coppens (NL) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, JBIG

25.08.2018 - IDS - Mladá Boleslav (CZ) - Petr Dvořák (CZ) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, BOJ

19.08.2018 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Jean-Pierre Achtergael (BE) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC

18.08.2018 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Pero Bozhinovski (MK) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

14.07.2018 - NDS - Mladá Boleslav (CZ) - Skaar Torbjőrn (SWE) - junior class - Exc3

30.06.2018 - NDS - Klatovy (CZ) - Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, JBIG3

23.06.2018 - IDS - Brno (CZ) - Kresten Scheel (DK) - junior class - VG

10.06.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Dorota Witkowska (PL) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, CruftQ 2019

09.06.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - José Homem de Mello (PT) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, Grand Prix Junior Winner

08.06.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Victor Lobakin (AZ) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC

26.05.2018 - Club show - Chvojnica (SK) - Luděk Vrtík (SK) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, Club junior winner

21.05.2018 - IDS - Szilvásvárad (HU) - Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, BOS

20.05.2018 - IDS - Szilvásvárad (HU) - Grzegorz Weron (PL) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, CruftsQ 2019

19.05.2018 - IDS - Szilvásvárad (HU) - Csaba Borsfai (HU) - junior class - Exc2

05.05.2018 - IDS - Praha (CZ) - Luis Pinto Teixeira (P) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, JBIG2

29.04.2018 - NDS - Mosonmagyaróvár (HU) - Gabriella Csigai (HU) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, BOB, JBIG, BIG2

21.04.2018 - IDS - České Budějovice (CZ) - Roland Spoerr (A) - junior class - Exc3

08.04.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Željka Halper Dražić (HR) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, BOS

07.04.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Grzegorz Weron (PL) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC

25.03.2018 - NDS - Salgótarján (HU) - István Orczik (SRB) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC

18.02.2018 - NDS - Bratislava (SK) - Jozef Jursa (SK) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, Slovak junior winner, BOJ

10.02.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Hana Ahrens (AT) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC

17.09.2017 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) - minor puppy class - VP1

16.09.2017 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Jos De Cuyper (BE) - minor puppy class - VP1

10.09.2017 - Regional Dog Show - Pezinok (SK) - Otakar Vondrouš (CZ) - minor puppy class - VP 1, Best Minor Puppy 2. place

07.09.2019 - BZH - Švábenice (CZ) - III.price, 147 points

Awards

Abroad awards

FCI logo SKJ logo SPZ logo KCHB logo BC logo ABC logo