Airyn of Ambaland

callname: Airyn

pedigree name: Airyn of Ambaland

date of birth: 03.05.2016

father: Clever Cassius of Great Olympia (CZ)

mother: Ammy z Oznických lesů (SK)

breeder: Jaroslava Tomšíková, Nové Mesto nad Váhom (SK)

colour: tricolor

height at withers: 38 cm

MLS, POAG, NCCD, IGS - N/N clear

Lafora N3/N3 clear

 

breeding bitch

certified dog canistherapy

international work certificate - BZH II.price

 

Slovak puppy champion

Slovak junior champion

Slovak beauty champion

Hungarian show champion

Slovak grand champion

International beauty champion (C.I.B.)

Hungarian champion

Slovak show champion

Club champion

Czech champion

 

08.12.2019 - IDS- Nitra (SK) - Carsten Birk (DK) - working class - Exc1, CAC

07.12.2019 - IDS- Nitra (SK) - Mile Aleksoski (MK) - working class - Exc1, CAC

06.12.2019 - IDS- Nitra (SK) - Jaroslav Jevčák (SK) - working class - Exc1, CAC

05.12.2019 - Specialty show - Nitra (SK) - Miroslav Václavík (CZ) - working class - Exc1, CAC

01.12.2019 - IDS- Praha (CZ) - Dorota Witkowska (PL) - working class - Exc4

30.11.2019 - IDS - Praha (CZ) - Ümit Özkanaal (TR) - working class - Exc2, Res.CAC

12.10.2019 - IDS- České Budějovice (CZ) - Stanislava Janická (CZ) - working class - Exc2, Res.CAC

24.08.2019 - IDS - Mladá Boleslav (CZ) - Maree McKenzie (NZ) - working class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

18.08.2019- IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Lenka Frnčová (CZ) - champion class - Exc2, Res.CAC, Res.CACIB

17.08.2019- IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Věra Dvořáková (CZ) - champion class - Exc2, Res.CAC

25.05.2019 - Club show - Chvojnica (SK) - Ľudovít Pitoňák (SK) - working class - Exc1, CAC, CC, Club Winner, BOS

02.12.2018 - IDS - Praha (CZ) - Cindy Kerssemeijer (NL) - champion class - Exc3

28.10.2018 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Jozef Jursa (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft´sQ 2019, BOB, BIG2

27.10.2018 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Iva Černohubová (CZ) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG1

26.10.2018 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Miroslav Václavík (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

21.10.2018 - IDS - Komárom (HU) - Jill Peak (GB) - open class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

20.10.2018 - IDS - Komárom (HU) - Patrícia Burunkai (HU) - open class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft´sQ 2019, BOS

19.10.2018 - IDS - Komárom (HU) - Anne Macdonald (GB) - open class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

06.10.2018 - IDS - České Budějovice (CZ) - Sergej Vanzha (SK) - champion class - Exc3

19.08.2018 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Jean-Pierre Achtergael (BE) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG3

18.08.2018 - IDS - Bratislava (SK) - Pero Bozhinovski (MK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB

10.06.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Dorota Witkowska (PL) - champion class - Exc1, CAC

09.06.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - José Homem de Mello (PT) - champion class - Exc1, CAC

08.06.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Victor Lobakin (AZ) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

26.05.2018 - Club show - Chvojnica (SK) - Luděk Vrtík (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CC, Club winner, BOS

21.05.2018 - IDS - Szilvásvárad (HU) - Gabriela Ridarčíková (SK) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB

20.05.2018 - IDS - Szilvásvárad (HU) - Grzegorz Weron (PL) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

19.05.2018 - IDS - Szilvásvárad (HU) - Csaba Borsfai (HU) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

29.04.2018 - NDS - Mosonmagyaróvár (HU) - Gabriella Csigai (HU) - open class - Exc1, CAC

08.04.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Željka Halper Dražić (HR) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB

07.04.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Grzegorz Weron (PL) - champion class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

18.02.2018 - NDS - Bratislava (SK) - Jozef Jursa (SK) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC

17.02.2018 - Victory show - Bratislava (SK) - Vladimír Piskay (SK) - intermediate class - Exc2, Res.CAC

11.02.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Tibor Havelka (SK) - intermediate class - VG4

10.02.2018 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Hana Ahrens (AT) - intermediate class - Exc3

04.02.2018 - IDS - Brno (CZ) - Iva Černohubová (CZ) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC

03.02.2018 - IDS - Brno (CZ) - Otakar Vondrouš (CZ) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

10.12.2017 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Věra Dvořáková (CZ) - intermediate class - Exc3

09.12.2017 - IDS - Nitra (SK) - Małgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska (PL) - intermediate class- Exc3

08.12.2017 - Specialty show - Nitra (SK) - Tibor Havelka (SK) - intermediate class - Exc2, Res.CAC

03.12.2017 - IDS- Budapest (HU) - Zsuzsanna Balogh (HU) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC

22.10.2017 - IDS- Komárom (HU) - Augusto Benedicto Santos III. (PH) - intermediate class - VG

21.10.2017 - IDS- Komárom (HU) - László Erdős (HU) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

20.10.2017 - IDS- Komárom (HU) - Gabriella Csigai (HU) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

17.09.2017 - IDS- Nitra (SK) - Jaroslav Matyáš (SK) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC, Res.CACIB

16.09.2017 - IDS- Nitra (SK) - Jos De Cuyper (BE) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC

10.09.2017 - Regional show - Pezinok (SK) - Otakar Vondrouš (CZ) - intermediate class - Exc1, Winner class, Regional winner, BIG, BIS2

20.08.2017 - IDS- Bratislava (SK) - Věra Dvořáková (CZ) - intermediate class - Exc1, CAC

19.08.2017 - IDS- Bratislava (SK) - Hana Ahrens (AT) - intermediate class - Exc2, Res.CAC

02.07.2017 - IDS- Veľká Ida (SK) - Vladimír Piskay (SK) - junior class - VG4

10.06.2017 - Club show- Chvojnica (SK) - Miroslav Cvek (SK) - junior class - Exc2

04.06.2017 - IDS- Nitra (SK) - Nemanja Jovanović (RS) - junior class - Exc3

03.06.2017 - IDS- Nitra (SK) - Jozef Jursa (SK) - junior class - VG3

02.06.2017 - IDS- Nitra (SK) - Eli-Marie Klepp (NO) - junior class - VG3

07.05.2017 - IDS- Lučenec (SK) - Viera Staviarska (SK) - junior class - Exc4

06.05.2017 - IDS- Lučenec (SK) - Vilmos Kardos (HU) - junior class - VG4

15.04.2017 - IDS- Praha (CZ) - Darko Drobnjak (SRB) - junior class - Exc

02.04.2017 - IDS- Bratislava (SK) - Jaroslav Jevčák (SK) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC

01.04.2017 - IDS- Bratislava (SK) - Stanislav Buček (SK) - junior class - VG4

19.02.2017 - NDS- Bratislava (SK) - Vladimír Piskay (SK) - junior class - Exc1, CAJC, Slovak Junior Winner

05.02.2017 - IDS- Brno (CZ) - Viera Staviarska (SK) - junior class - Exc2

04.02.2017 - IDS- Brno (CZ) - Grzegorz Weron (PL) - junior class - Exc2

05.12.2016 - IDS- Nitra (SK) - Věra Dvořáková (CZ) - puppy class - VP1

04.12.2016 - IDS- Nitra (SK) - Lenka Frnčová (CZ) - puppy class - P

03.12.2016 - Specialty show - Nitra (SK) - Sergej Vanzha (SK) - puppy class - VP1

06.11.2016 - IDS- Bratislava (SK) - Richard Baker (AU) - puppy class - VP1

05.11.2016 - IDS- Bratislava (SK) - Sergej Vanzha (SK) - puppy class - VP1

 

08.09.2018 - BZH - Švábenice (CZ) - II. price, 123 points

Awards

FCI logo SKJ logo SPZ logo KCHB logo BC logo ABC logo